Multi Asset Allocation

360 ONE Mutual FundHybridPortfolio as of 30 September 2026

Multi Asset Allocation holds 74 instruments (29.95% equity), led by BAGMANE PRIME OFFICE REIT (2.2%), ICICI Bank Limited (1.81%) and EMBASSY OFFICE PARKS REIT (1.47%), as of its 30 September 2026 SEBI-mandated monthly disclosure.

Holdings
74
Equity Allocation
29.95%
AMC
360 ONE Mutual Fund
Category
Hybrid

This page shows the complete disclosed portfolio of Multi Asset Allocation, managed by 360 ONE Mutual Fund, based on its monthly portfolio disclosure dated 30 September 2026. The fund holds 74 instruments with an equity allocation of 29.95%. Percentages are of net assets (% to NAV). Click any stock to see every other mutual fund that also holds it.

Portfolio Analysis

Multi Asset Allocation's top 10 holdings account for 14.07% of its portfolio, more diversified than the Hybrid category average of 27.4%. Financial Services is its largest sector exposure at 7.45% of net assets, spread across 12 sectors in total. Since its 31 August 2026 disclosure, the fund added 2 new positions and exited 0 positions, with Shriram Finance Limited seeing the largest move (-0.43pp to 0.32%).

Sector Breakdown

Equity holdings grouped by sector, % to NAV. "Other" covers debt, cash and other non-equity instruments, plus any equity holding without a classified sector.

Other
70.03%
Financial Services
7.45%
Real Estate
6.31%
Consumer Discretionary
4.09%
Industrials
3.71%
Telecommunication
2.61%
Healthcare
1.74%
Consumer Staples
1.38%
Materials
0.78%
Information Technology
0.66%
Energy
0.63%
Services
0.42%
Diversified
0.17%

Top 10 Equity Holdings

What Changed: August 2026 → September 2026

Equity holdings compared between the fund's two latest monthly disclosures. Weights are % to NAV; weight moves can also reflect price changes, not only buying or selling.

2 new entries1 increased7 reduced

Biggest Weight Increases

StockWeightChange
Bajaj Consumer Care Limited0.41% → 0.61%▲ +0.2

Biggest Weight Reductions

StockWeightChange
Shriram Finance Limited0.75% → 0.32%▼ -0.43
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited1.53% → 1.3%▼ -0.23
ICICI Bank Limited2.03% → 1.81%▼ -0.22
Premier Energies Limited1.05% → 0.86%▼ -0.19
Tata Motors Limited1.15% → 1.01%▼ -0.14
Axis Bank Limited1.4% → 1.29%▼ -0.11
Bajaj Finance Limited1% → 0.89%▼ -0.11

Top Holdings — Weight Trend

% to NAV of the fund's current top holdings over its last 6 monthly disclosures (Feb – Sept 2026).

Feb: –, Mar: –, Apr: –, May: 2.4%, Aug: 2.21%, Sept: 2.2%
2.2%
Feb: 1.81%, Mar: 1.59%, Apr: 1.83%, May: 1.72%, Aug: 2.03%, Sept: 1.81%
1.81%
Feb: 1.39%, Mar: 1.91%, Apr: 1.74%, May: 1.66%, Aug: 1.52%, Sept: 1.47%
1.47%
Feb: 1.13%, Mar: 1.08%, Apr: 1.38%, May: 1.26%, Aug: 1.48%, Sept: 1.4%
1.4%
Feb: 1.97%, Mar: 1.73%, Apr: 1.57%, May: 1.45%, Aug: 1.39%, Sept: 1.34%
1.34%

Full Portfolio (74 holdings)

#HoldingSector% to NAV
1360 ONE Gold ETFmf—18.65%
2ICICI PRUDENTIAL SILVER ETFmf—10.82%
3Reverse Repotreps—5.91%
4ICICI Prudential Gold ETFmf—2.78%
58.6% Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltdbond—2.31%
69.25% SK Finance Limitedbond—2.28%
7BAGMANE PRIME OFFICE REITReal Estate2.2%
88.42% Muthoot Finance Limited 2029 (FRN)bond—1.92%
98.25% Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd. (MD )bond—1.92%
107.64% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (MD )bond—1.91%
116.68% Government of India 2040bond—1.81%
12ICICI Bank LimitedFinancial Services1.81%
137.5343% PNB Housing Finance Limitedbond—1.78%
14Net Receivables / (Payables)other—1.56%
156.9% Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limitedbond—1.49%
16EMBASSY OFFICE PARKS REITReal Estate1.47%
17Bharti Airtel LimitedTelecommunication1.4%
187.24% Central Government Securitiesbond—1.37%
19BROOKFIELD INDIA REAL ESTATEReal Estate1.34%
20Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company LimitedFinancial Services1.3%
21Northern Arc Capital Limitedbond—1.3%
22Axis Bank LimitedFinancial Services1.29%
23Indus Towers LimitedTelecommunication1.21%
24ETERNAL LIMITEDConsumer Discretionary1.04%
25The Indian Hotels Company LimitedConsumer Discretionary1.01%
26Tata Motors LimitedIndustrials1.01%
27KNOWLEDGE REALTY TRUSTReal Estate0.98%
287.32% Government of India (MD )bond—0.98%
297.02% Central Government Securitiesbond—0.96%
30Piramal Capital & Housing Finance Ltdbond—0.96%
317.23% Central Government Securitiesbond—0.96%
328.3% Adani Power Limitedbond—0.95%
336.9601% Mindspace Business Parks REIT 2028bond—0.94%
347.58% State Government Securitiesbond—0.94%
35Bajaj Finance LimitedFinancial Services0.89%
366.72% State Government Securitiesbond—0.88%
37Premier Energies LimitedIndustrials0.86%
388.32% Power Grid Corporation of India Limitedbond—0.79%
39JSW Steel LimitedMaterials0.78%
407.95% Mindspace Business Parks REITbond—0.77%
41Divi's Laboratories LimitedHealthcare0.77%
428.52% Muthoot Finance Limited 2028bond—0.76%
436.78% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Limitedbond—0.74%
44Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedFinancial Services0.71%
457.68% Power Finance Corporation Limitedbond—0.69%
46PNB Housing Finance LimitedFinancial Services0.67%
47Motherson Sumi Wiring India LimitedConsumer Discretionary0.65%
48Aegis Vopak Terminals LimitedEnergy0.63%
49Bajaj Consumer Care LimitedConsumer Staples0.61%
50Maruti Suzuki India LimitedConsumer Discretionary0.59%
51Varun Beverages LimitedConsumer Staples0.52%
52Mtar Technologies LimitedIndustrials0.52%
53Apollo Hospitals Enterprise LimitedHealthcare0.49%
54Onesource Specialty Pharma LimitedHealthcare0.48%
55Physicswallah LimitedConsumer Discretionary0.48%
566.01% Central Government Securitiesbond—0.47%
57RAAJMARG INFRA INVESTMENT TRServices0.42%
58Tech Mahindra LimitedInformation Technology0.37%
59Emmvee Photovoltaic Power LimitedIndustrials0.34%
60HORIZON INDUSTRIAL PARKS LTDReal Estate0.32%
61WeWork India Management LimitedIndustrials0.32%
62Shriram Finance LimitedFinancial Services0.32%
63Shaily Engineering Plastics LimitedConsumer Discretionary0.32%
64GK Energy LimitedIndustrials0.31%
65Coforge LimitedInformation Technology0.29%
66HDFC Bank LimitedFinancial Services0.26%
67CAPITAL INFRA TRUSTIndustrials0.26%
68Britannia Industries LimitedConsumer Staples0.25%
69360 ONE Silver ETFmf—0.23%
70BSE LimitedFinancial Services0.2%
71TREPStreps—0.2%
72Vedanta Aluminium Metal LimitedDiversified0.16%
73CG Power and Industrial Solutions LimitedIndustrials0.09%
74Vedanta Oil and Gas LimitedDiversified0.01%

More funds from 360 ONE Mutual Fund

All 360 ONE Mutual Fund schemes →

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, BAGMANE PRIME OFFICE REIT is 2.2% of Multi Asset Allocation's net assets — its number 1 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, ICICI Bank Limited is 1.81% of Multi Asset Allocation's net assets — its number 2 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, EMBASSY OFFICE PARKS REIT is 1.47% of Multi Asset Allocation's net assets — its number 3 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, Bharti Airtel Limited is 1.4% of Multi Asset Allocation's net assets — its number 4 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, BROOKFIELD INDIA REAL ESTATE is 1.34% of Multi Asset Allocation's net assets — its number 5 holding.

New to reading these? See How to Read a Mutual Fund's Monthly Portfolio Disclosure, or check terms like % to NAV in the glossary.

Source: 360 ONE Mutual Fund's SEBI-mandated monthly portfolio disclosure, dated 30 September 2026. Data is for information only, not investment advice. Holdings may have changed since the disclosure date.