Flexi Cap

360 ONE Mutual FundEquityPortfolio as of 30 September 2026

Flexi Cap holds 60 instruments (96.77% equity), led by ICICI Bank Limited (4.63%), INDO-MIM LTD (3.99%) and ETERNAL LIMITED (3.69%), as of its 30 September 2026 SEBI-mandated monthly disclosure.

Holdings
60
Equity Allocation
96.77%
AMC
360 ONE Mutual Fund
Category
Equity

This page shows the complete disclosed portfolio of Flexi Cap, managed by 360 ONE Mutual Fund, based on its monthly portfolio disclosure dated 30 September 2026. The fund holds 60 instruments with an equity allocation of 96.77%. Percentages are of net assets (% to NAV). Click any stock to see every other mutual fund that also holds it.

Portfolio Analysis

Flexi Cap's top 10 holdings account for 33.91% of its portfolio, more diversified than the Equity category average of 37%. Financial Services is its largest sector exposure at 31.08% of net assets, spread across 12 sectors in total. Since its 31 August 2026 disclosure, the fund added 4 new positions and exited 2 positions, with INDO-MIM LTD seeing the largest move (+1.18pp to 3.99%).

Sector Breakdown

Equity holdings grouped by sector, % to NAV. "Other" covers debt, cash and other non-equity instruments, plus any equity holding without a classified sector.

Financial Services
31.08%
Industrials
23.46%
Consumer Discretionary
15.31%
Healthcare
8.4%
Telecommunication
5.47%
Consumer Staples
4.41%
Other
3.23%
Information Technology
2.47%
Energy
2.02%
Materials
1.85%
Diversified
1.05%
Utilities
0.78%
Real Estate
0.47%

Top 10 Equity Holdings

What Changed: August 2026 → September 2026

Equity holdings compared between the fund's two latest monthly disclosures. Weights are % to NAV; weight moves can also reflect price changes, not only buying or selling.

4 new entries2 exits9 increased10 reduced

Biggest Weight Increases

StockWeightChange
INDO-MIM LTD2.81% → 3.99%▲ +1.18
Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.73% → 2.75%▲ +1.02
Redington Limited3.16% → 3.6%▲ +0.44
Varun Beverages Limited1.46% → 1.89%▲ +0.43
Bajaj Consumer Care Limited1.47% → 1.73%▲ +0.26
Mtar Technologies Limited1.95% → 2.17%▲ +0.22
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited1.63% → 1.83%▲ +0.2
Aegis Vopak Terminals Limited1.83% → 2.02%▲ +0.19
BEHARI LAL ENGINEERING LTD0.92% → 1.02%▲ +0.1

Biggest Weight Reductions

StockWeightChange
Shriram Finance Limited2.41% → 1.25%▼ -1.16
Gravita India Limited1.31% → 0.21%▼ -1.1
HORIZON INDUSTRIAL PARKS LTD1.05% → 0.47%▼ -0.58
Aditya Infotech Limited0.74% → 0.23%▼ -0.51
Premier Energies Limited3.22% → 2.71%▼ -0.51
ICICI Bank Limited5.09% → 4.63%▼ -0.46
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited3.68% → 3.22%▼ -0.46
SIS LIMITED0.84% → 0.49%▼ -0.35
Tata Motors Limited3.36% → 3.02%▼ -0.34
Bajaj Finance Limited2.62% → 2.38%▼ -0.24

Top Holdings — Weight Trend

% to NAV of the fund's current top holdings over its last 6 monthly disclosures (Feb – Sept 2026).

Feb: 4.45%, Mar: 4.38%, Apr: 4.68%, May: 4.84%, Aug: 5.09%, Sept: 4.63%
4.63%
Feb: –, Mar: –, Apr: –, May: –, Aug: 2.81%, Sept: 3.99%
3.99%
Feb: 2.56%, Mar: 2.68%, Apr: 2.59%, May: 3.18%, Aug: 3.78%, Sept: 3.69%
3.69%
Feb: –, Mar: –, Apr: –, May: –, Aug: 3.16%, Sept: 3.6%
3.6%
Feb: 3.18%, Mar: 3%, Apr: 3.4%, May: 3.87%, Aug: 3.54%, Sept: 3.35%
3.35%

Full Portfolio (60 holdings)

#HoldingSector% to NAV
1ICICI Bank LimitedFinancial Services4.63%
2INDO-MIM LTDIndustrials3.99%
3ETERNAL LIMITEDConsumer Discretionary3.69%
4Redington LimitedIndustrials3.6%
5Axis Bank LimitedFinancial Services3.35%
6Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company LimitedFinancial Services3.22%
7Tata Motors LimitedIndustrials3.02%
8TREPStreps—3%
9Indus Towers LimitedTelecommunication2.95%
10Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedFinancial Services2.75%
11Premier Energies LimitedIndustrials2.71%
12One 97 Communications LimitedFinancial Services2.69%
13Bharti Airtel LimitedTelecommunication2.52%
14Bajaj Finance LimitedFinancial Services2.38%
15The Indian Hotels Company LimitedConsumer Discretionary2.35%
16Mtar Technologies LimitedIndustrials2.17%
17IIFL Finance LimitedFinancial Services2.14%
18Aegis Vopak Terminals LimitedEnergy2.02%
19EPL LimitedIndustrials1.98%
20Varun Beverages LimitedConsumer Staples1.89%
21Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedFinancial Services1.83%
22Bajaj Consumer Care LimitedConsumer Staples1.73%
23Divi's Laboratories LimitedHealthcare1.7%
24Jamna Auto Industries LimitedConsumer Discretionary1.67%
25Coforge LimitedInformation Technology1.64%
26JSW Steel LimitedMaterials1.64%
27Motherson Sumi Wiring India LimitedConsumer Discretionary1.64%
28Onesource Specialty Pharma LimitedHealthcare1.59%
29BSE LimitedFinancial Services1.49%
30Apollo Hospitals Enterprise LimitedHealthcare1.48%
31PNB Housing Finance LimitedFinancial Services1.47%
32Global Health LimitedHealthcare1.4%
33ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company LimitedFinancial Services1.4%
34Physicswallah LimitedConsumer Discretionary1.35%
35Emmvee Photovoltaic Power LimitedIndustrials1.34%
36Abbott India LimitedHealthcare1.32%
37State Bank of IndiaFinancial Services1.31%
38Maruti Suzuki India LimitedConsumer Discretionary1.3%
39GK Energy LimitedIndustrials1.27%
40Shriram Finance LimitedFinancial Services1.25%
41Shriram Pistons & Rings LimitedConsumer Discretionary1.11%
42BEHARI LAL ENGINEERING LTDIndustrials1.02%
43Vedanta Aluminium Metal LimitedDiversified0.97%
44Shaily Engineering Plastics LimitedConsumer Discretionary0.92%
45Biocon LimitedHealthcare0.91%
46WeWork India Management LimitedIndustrials0.9%
47Tech Mahindra LimitedInformation Technology0.83%
48Vedant Fashions LimitedConsumer Discretionary0.79%
49Britannia Industries LimitedConsumer Staples0.79%
50Aegis Logistics LimitedUtilities0.78%
51Capital Small Finance Bank LimitedFinancial Services0.74%
52CG Power and Industrial Solutions LimitedIndustrials0.63%
53KANOHAR ELECTRICALS LTDIndustrials0.6%
54SIS LIMITEDConsumer Discretionary0.49%
55HORIZON INDUSTRIAL PARKS LTDReal Estate0.47%
56CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITEDFinancial Services0.43%
57Aditya Infotech LimitedIndustrials0.23%
58Net Receivables / (Payables)other—0.23%
59Gravita India LimitedMaterials0.21%
60Vedanta Oil and Gas LimitedDiversified0.08%

More funds from 360 ONE Mutual Fund

All 360 ONE Mutual Fund schemes →

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, ICICI Bank Limited is 4.63% of Flexi Cap's net assets — its number 1 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, INDO-MIM LTD is 3.99% of Flexi Cap's net assets — its number 2 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, ETERNAL LIMITED is 3.69% of Flexi Cap's net assets — its number 3 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, Redington Limited is 3.6% of Flexi Cap's net assets — its number 4 holding.
Yes. As of its 30 September 2026 disclosure, Axis Bank Limited is 3.35% of Flexi Cap's net assets — its number 5 holding.

New to reading these? See How to Read a Mutual Fund's Monthly Portfolio Disclosure, or check terms like % to NAV in the glossary.

Source: 360 ONE Mutual Fund's SEBI-mandated monthly portfolio disclosure, dated 30 September 2026. Data is for information only, not investment advice. Holdings may have changed since the disclosure date.